• EnriqueIglesiasVEVO

    Country:
    User Created: 2009-05-11
    Featured By: 37
    Videos Uploaded: 99
    Attribution: vevo
  • 9,568,214 SUBSCRIBERS 10,440 -9.60% DAILY SUBSCRIBERS
  • 7,449,990,017 VIDEO VIEWS 8,743,444 -3.00% DAILY VIDEO VIEWS
  • Channel About Videos
  • SUBSCRIBERS RANK 97 VIEWS RANK 30
  • SOCIAL LINKS

Categories for EnriqueIglesiasVEVO:

Music

Keywords for EnriqueIglesiasVEVO:

Video Keywords Cloud:
Video Keywords: Latin, Enrique, Iglesias, Pop, Music, Universal, RCA Records/Sony Music Interna, Bailando, Polydor, Enrique Iglesias feat. Wisin, Enrique Iglesias, DUELE EL CORAZON, Enrique Iglesias feat. Wisin N, Enrique Iglesias feat. Wisin V, Me, Enrique Iglesias New Single, El, Be, new song, Wisin Video, Lover, Duele El Corazon (Behind The S, Latino, B.V., Enrique Iglesias Duele El Cora, International, Duele El Corazon Official Vide, Version), Interscope, Let, nuevo, Your, DUELE EL CORAZON feat. Wisin (, Enrique Iglesias New Video, Official Video, Guerra, Eva, Que, Duele El Corazon Video, El Perdedor, Red, Wisin, Juan, George, Int'l, Marco Antonio Solis, Scherzinger, Dia, Luis, Hero, (Bachata, Pop Version, The, It, Perdedor, Heart Attack, WAV.s, Juanes, new video, Like, Tonight (I'm Loving You) & DUE, vevo, Loco, Lopez, Enrique Iglesias feat. Tinashe, Enrique Iglesias feat. Wisin L, Cuando, Dancer, Republic, Enrique Iglesias feat. Gente d, Nicole, Enrique Iglesias feat. Wisin O, Euphoria, No, Pitbull, RCA, Feels, Heartbeat, Enrique Iglesias feat. Wisin D, Reloaded, De, Hangover, Other, new, Serena, Noche, How, Enrique Iglesias Official Vide, Tonight, Jeong, Courtesy of Univision), Duele, heartattack, WIlliams, (English, Ken, official, Ayer, Longoria, DUELE EL CORAZON (English Vers, Chow, Records, Mr., Enrique Iglesias feat. Wisin M, Enamoro, Dirty, Digas, Enrique Iglesias feat. Arcánge, One,
Video Titles Keywords Cloud:
Video Titles Keywords: Iglesias, -, ft, Enrique, The, DUELE, EL, CORAZON, Video, Lyric, Me, De, Bailando, Gente, Scenes, Version, Behind, ZonaEnrique, Bueno, feat, sEnrique, Descemer, No, You, Up, WisinEnrique, Que, Turn, Wisin, Night, Mickael, Lover, Tonight, Marco, Portuguese, Sean, El, Perdedor, I'm, Antonio, Sol, Heart, Loco, Romeo, SantosEnrique, Digas, Your, Be, Let, English, JavadaEnrique, Remix, Juan, T Stays Guerra Para Te La Nunca Vida She MeEnrique En Hear VezEnrique HeroEnrique ReligiosaEnrique Experiencia EnamoroEnrique Cuando Solo Can Primera ScherzingerEnrique UK Lovin' Official Enamoro EsperanzaCuando Divine Rhythm BailamosEnrique Addicted Total Audio Por TrapecistaEnrique Ritmo Fan Attack Re-Edit Away GarrettEnrique Enamorado Quiz Olvidar Luis Bachata Nicole Aud Yandel Dia Y Noche Preview ngel Arc Mix Club Dave PitbullEnrique Zona de Tinashe Univision of Courtesy Juventud Premios amp Loving MaganEnrique still Heartbeat AttackEnrique YandelEnrique AyerEnrique WAV Pitbull Feels It How Like I Pop image ol Espa Paul VersionBailando Santana Luan CarreiraBailando Carreira ToumaEnrique Anthony Only
Daily Subcribers past 30 days:
Daily Views past 30 days:

Data Sheet for EnriqueIglesiasVEVO:

Date Subs Total Subs Daily Views Total Views Daily
2017-02-21 08:04:35 9,562,542 5,672 7,444,857,399 5,132,618
2017-02-20 08:07:22 9,557,371 5,171 7,438,356,358 6,501,041
2017-02-19 08:14:05 9,551,658 5,713 7,432,374,081 5,982,277
2017-02-18 08:17:23 9,544,704 6,954 7,426,722,716 5,651,365
2017-02-17 08:16:31 9,538,534 6,170 7,421,184,448 5,538,268
2017-02-16 08:07:34 9,532,861 5,673 7,415,475,585 5,708,863
2017-02-15 08:16:52 9,527,192 5,669 7,410,085,326 5,390,259
2017-02-14 08:03:06 9,521,733 5,459 7,404,786,157 5,299,169
2017-02-13 08:01:16 9,516,228 5,505 7,398,286,063 6,500,094
2017-02-12 08:04:58 9,510,288 5,940 7,392,103,325 6,182,738
2017-02-11 08:16:24 9,503,670 6,618 7,386,281,270 5,822,055
2017-02-10 08:03:43 9,497,605 6,065 7,380,705,050 5,576,220
2017-02-09 08:16:28 9,491,888 5,717 7,375,296,578 5,408,472
2017-02-08 08:07:35 9,486,774 5,114 7,370,105,956 5,190,622
2017-02-07 08:06:41 9,481,915 4,859 7,364,989,749 5,116,207
2017-02-06 08:14:30 9,476,952 4,963 7,364,989,749 6,383,743
2017-02-05 08:03:01 9,471,708 5,244 7,358,606,006 6,383,743
2017-02-04 08:03:08 9,465,027 6,681 7,346,722,548 11,883,458
2017-02-03 08:08:52 9,459,124 5,903 7,341,104,739 5,617,809
2017-02-02 08:19:17 9,453,812 5,312 7,335,636,345 5,468,394
2017-02-01 08:08:38 9,448,504 5,308 7,330,250,230 5,386,115
2017-01-31 08:06:53 9,443,335 5,169 7,325,048,423 5,201,807
2017-01-30 08:20:19 9,438,088 5,247 7,318,268,969 6,779,454
2017-01-29 08:15:30 9,432,277 5,811 7,312,116,947 6,152,022
2017-01-28 08:03:31 9,424,884 7,393 7,306,443,050 5,673,897
2017-01-27 08:03:51 9,418,966 5,918 7,306,443,050 10,770,612
2017-01-26 08:02:34 9,413,304 5,662 7,295,672,438 10,770,612
2017-01-25 08:11:25 9,409,124 4,180 7,290,494,708 5,177,730
2017-01-24 08:11:44 9,403,760 5,364 7,441,211,570 -150,716,862

Channel Description for EnriqueIglesiasVEVO:

Enrique Iglesias turns up the heat again on his tenth full-length album SEX AND LOVE. Boasting sizzling singles such as "I'm A Freak" featuring Pitbull, it's the Grammy Award-winning international superstar's sexiest work to date. He never fails to satisfy though. His overall sales surpass 100 million albums worldwide, making him one of the best-selling Spanish artists ever. His legacy includes five Top 5 singles on theBillboard Hot 100 with two landing at #1. He also boasts 13 number ones on theBillboard Dance Chart, which is the most for any male performer in the chart's history. In total, he's enjoyed seventy number ones across all Billboard charts. Plus, he holds the record for "Most #1 Spanish Language Singles" on the Hot Latin Tracks Chart with 23. Enrique doesn't plan on slowing down or stopping any time soon either. SEX AND LOVE is something that his audience wants—and even needs—and he's giving it right to them.
EnriqueIglesiasVEVO features:
Sub Rank View Rank Name Subscribers Views Videos Views/d 30 Subs/d 30 Trend Category
39 2169 Vevo 13,394,846 372,589,287 1,107 249,039 4,590 0.9640 Music
50561 542654 VEVOEspana 63,218 1,436,196 45 707 76 0.8416 Music
EnriqueIglesiasVEVO is featured by:
Sub Rank View Rank Name Subscribers Views Videos Views/d 30 Subs/d 30 Trend Category
16086 4456 Pitbull 197,157 187,788,514 215 11,844 16 1.0214 Music
77211 110728 M.M .S 33,015 9,379,293 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
89036 51068 KapusoGlobalFriends 27,915 19,228,119 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Comedy
124155 28336 Daniel Joel MestanzaVEVO. 18,838 33,189,398 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
283772 91746 pablo andres romero cardona 6,758 10,887,457 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
307063 115568 Anthony Cs 6,135 8,936,070 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
330367 235823 jessleal7 5,552 4,183,162 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
372516 72118 elyanyha 5,050 14,315,758 59 4,584 2 1.0297 Music
372618 114386 Rose Willow 4,701 8,801,096 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
434531 89430 David Segura 3,809 11,064,939 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
448946 230175 LemanMusic 3,709 4,248,402 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Entertainment
533872 346233 Angel Volandoconalas 2,836 2,441,696 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
540635 493688 Philip Mulholland 2,836 1,706,682 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Film & Animation
589984 367961 Etyria 2,464 2,313,663 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
643635 339315 GCermenoESAS7 2,156 2,559,028 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
EnriqueIglesiasVEVO Videos:
Date title category views likes dislikes
2016-07-22 07:00:01 Tonight (I'm Loving You) & DUELE EL CORAZON (Premios Juventud 2016, Courtesy of Univision) Music 1829599 13396 435
2016-07-19 07:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - DUELE EL CORAZON (English Version) [ Lyric Video] ft. Tinashe, Javada Music 4748458 37992 3166
2016-07-08 07:00:04 Enrique Iglesias - DUELE EL CORAZON (Remix)[Lyric Video] ft. Gente de Zona, Wisin Music 4002778 34087 1900
2016-07-01 07:00:02 Enrique Iglesias - DUELE EL CORAZON (Dave Audé Club Mix)[Lyric Video] Music 1190906 10849 1955
2016-06-17 07:00:01 Enrique Iglesias - DUELE EL CORAZON (Remix)[Lyric Video] ft. Arcángel, Javada Music 5660697 49248 3461
2016-05-13 11:00:02 Enrique Iglesias - DUELE EL CORAZON ft. Wisin Music 391854102 1141000 51738
2016-05-11 21:57:01 Enrique Iglesias - DUELE EL CORAZON feat. Wisin (Behind The Scenes) Music 1858184 16918 588
2016-05-05 07:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - DUELE EL CORAZON feat. Wisin (Behind The Scenes Preview) Music 1501857 18017 625
2016-04-18 06:05:00 Enrique Iglesias - DUELE EL CORAZON (Lyric Video) ft. Wisin Music 228881948 686609 34402
2015-02-27 08:00:01 Enrique Iglesias - Noche Y De Dia ft. Yandel, Juan Magan Music 119947151 424658 21473
2015-02-12 13:30:00 Enrique Iglesias - Let Me Be Your Lover ft. Pitbull Music 14248218 92879 4924
2014-10-29 11:30:03 Enrique Iglesias - Let Me Be Your Lover (still image) ft. Anthony Touma Music 189765 4464 2127
2014-08-22 10:50:41 Enrique Iglesias - Bailando ft. Mickael Carreira, Descemer Bueno, Gente De Zona Music 36097903 151759 12359
2014-08-04 10:00:04 Enrique Iglesias - Bailando (Lyric Video) ft. Mickael Carreira Music 7153643 35979 3153
2014-07-03 18:00:04 Bailando (Enrique Iglesias feat. Luan Santana) Portuguese Version Music 48306179 290154 14569
2014-06-16 00:00:00 Bailando (Portuguese Version) Music 5982202 33118 2270
2014-06-13 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - Bailando (English Version) ft. Sean Paul, Descemer Bueno, Gente De Zona Music 199619207 773438 42418
2014-04-23 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - Bailando (Behind The Scenes) ft. Descemer Bueno, Gente De Zona Music 5910616 21328 1892
2014-04-11 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - Bailando (Español) ft. Descemer Bueno, Gente De Zona Music 1590925154 3674956 264554
2014-01-24 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - El Perdedor (Bachata) ft. Marco Antonio Solís Music 52904068 161663 9172
2014-01-20 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - El Perdedor (Pop) ft. Marco Antonio Solís Music 555557915 1199992 69303
2013-10-25 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - Heart Attack Music 53840019 311479 8852
2013-08-26 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - Loco ft. Romeo Santos Music 436340564 806083 52380
2011-09-29 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - I Like How It Feels feat. Pitbull & The WAV.s Music 29636196 115316 3088
2011-07-29 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - Ayer Music 72319830 219865 9592
2010-11-30 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - No Me Digas Que No ft. Wisin, Yandel Music 202381318 339113 17006
2010-09-13 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - Heartbeat ft. Nicole Scherzinger Music 105512459 304842 9096
2010-05-18 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias, Juan Luis Guerra - Cuando Me Enamoro Music 379717046 656895 31486
2009-12-24 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - Experiencia Religiosa Music 29275344 58688 3183
2009-12-24 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - Hero Music 217393565 668143 25748
2009-12-19 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - Can You Hear Me Music 25859668 53458 1550
2009-12-19 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - Nunca Te Olvidaré Music 109819367 304410 14756
2009-11-25 00:00:00 Enrique Iglesias - Quizás Music 51033571 136767 5545
Enrique Iglesias - Turn The Night Up (Behind The Scenes) 779832
Enrique Iglesias - Turn The Night Up (Fan Version) 2773814
Enrique Iglesias - Ritmo Total (Rhythm Divine) 3108565
Enrique Iglesias - Esperanza 20063564
Cuando Me Enamoro (Behind The Scenes) 4951925
Enrique Iglesias - Turn The Night Up (Official) 20430450
Enrique Iglesias - Tonight (I'm Lovin' You) 3140232
Enrique Iglesias - Bailamos 22383386
Enrique Iglesias - Addicted (UK Version) 15373022
No Me Digas Que No (Audio) 1657693
Enrique Iglesias - Trapecista 13047128
Enrique Iglesias - Heart Attack (Lyric Video) 4761977
Enrique Iglesias - Loco (Re-Edit) ft. Romeo Santos 16029394
Enrique Iglesias - Away ft. Sean Garrett 9415199
Enrique Iglesias - Enamorado Por Primera Vez 25824582
Enrique Iglesias - Para Que La Vida (She Stays) 20138431
Enrique Iglesias - Solo En Tí ( Only You) 9908574