• nigahiga

    Country:
    User Created: 2006-07-20
    Featured By: 838
    Videos Uploaded: 297
    Attribution: nigahiga%2Buser
  • 19,067,854 SUBSCRIBERS 11,887 +17.30% DAILY SUBSCRIBERS
  • 3,186,184,738 VIDEO VIEWS 1,836,836 +9.95% DAILY VIDEO VIEWS
  • Channel About Videos
  • SUBSCRIBERS RANK 19 VIEWS RANK 134
  • SOCIAL LINKS

Categories for nigahiga:

Entertainment, Comedy, Music Film & Animation Movies

Keywords for nigahiga:

higa, higatv, nigahiga, ryan
Video Keywords Cloud:
Video Keywords: nigahiga, ryan higa, higatv, i dare you, dear ryan, ryan, parody, higa, dtrix, Funny, Film (Media Genre), spoof, kevjumba, how to be, How-to (Website Category), collab, Comedy, youtube, david choi, see, Comedy (Theater Genre), chester, the, dare, justin, fujiyoshi, ninja, timothydelaghetto, dragonball, destorm, tarynn, action, how to sing like your favorite, best, jeremy lin, arden cho, dance, productions, justin chon, sean, smosh, bach, how to sing, mv, asian, ricegum, scene, Challenge, Jenna Marbles (Award Nominee), bieber, crew, 12 worst ways to break up, alex, dragon ball z fight in real li, hack, twerking, hieber, pinch, worst, buck, reading mean comments, miranda sings, digital, the ultimate handshake, guys, surprising jenna marbles, guys vs girls, dancing, powerpuff, diamond play button, dong saya dae, punny, roi, instagram, singers, never, murata, brain games, adhd, happyslip, anna akana, animal, anime in real life, grannis, pranks gone too far, jersey, valentines day, relationships, just, americas, dumb, kpop, draghand ball z, superwoman, vegeta, the last skitzo, rustin, Color (Quotation Subject), how to know if you have adhd, ms.rynn, cute dog, ian hecox, dragonball z, jr, lego, kevin, fruit ninja fail, kirby bliss blanton, moon, love, idiot, how to break bad news, Dance (Interest), i love you dad, prank, disney movies in real life, how to, star, Darude (Musical Artist), Romance Film (Film Genre), what, ksi, marley, one punch man, kina, let it go, lange, Games, Movie Star (Literature Subject, same, poreotics, puns, Basketball, fouseytube, reactions, armpit hair, how to be a rapper, Sandstorm, andrew, rice gum, roast yourself challenge, pokemon, secret, rap, nice, Minecraft (Award-Winning Work), virginia gardner, wongfuproductions, somebody, soccer, king bach, Slam Dunk, yousef, aquino, Shaving (Risk Factor), asian stereotypes, unicorn, Trance Music (Musical Genre), bromance, commercial, how to be ninja 2.0, jumping on legos, wong, draw my life, Video Game (Industry), mapoti, ever, discovers, that is so, ultimate dunk, Jeremy Lin (Basketball Player), assassins, favorite actors, song, true, most annoying types of friends, swg, kim, pokemon go, conspiracy, illuminati, the dominic show, expectations vs reality, Conspiracy Theory (TV Genre), wu, charlie, youtube rewind, loser, arsha, trickshots, Fart, choi, positive, election, victor, the truth behind beyonce, proving the illuminati is real, Reality, lifehacks, the truth about Miley Cyrus, daily, fight, boob trend, asteraki, yep, how to hide your farts, david, handshake song, douches, how to be edgy, president, wayne, space jam 3, bga, break ups, goku, hacked, part 2, life, melk, wenis, add, davedays, anthony padilla, Tutorial (Media Genre), fu, pranks, 10 romantic valentines day gif, megan batoon, jkfilms, The Powerpuff Girls (TV Progra, subscribers, jun curry, ball, wassabi, April Fool's Day (Holiday), halloween, of, nago, brane games, Attention Deficit Hyperactivit, haters, taser, corgi, attack on titan, hiimrawn, can you step on a lego, fail, lindsey stirling, kidding, dancers, football, phil wong fu, dragon, tyler oakley, experiment, Practical Joke, Disney Movies (Website), say, what color is the dress, every romantic movie, supadupaflygirl, jenna marbles, daschund, naruto, kassemg, frozen, first minecraft, movie star, pacman, pong, me, Dominic Sandoval (TV Personali, Love You, ultimate april fools prank, Disney.com (Website), sword, Music (TV Genre), romantic trailer, idare you, pewdiepie, new puppy, condom slap, otaku, matrix, gaming, nathan kress, unco, rave, raven, vine, dude perfect, thedominicshow, agents, shave, clash of clans, tim, Sandstorm (Composition), brady, 2.0, puppy, green, yugioh, spy, safaei, Trailer (Website Category), annoying people, boyfriend, to, stupid, trickshot, Yousef Erakat, arden, Actor (Profession), davidchoimusic, false, Friends, music video, garcia, honest, remake how to be ninja, LEGO (Interest), Action Film (TV Genre), how to get girls, draw my life nigahiga, shore, bryson, reryan, girlfriend, new, thats, KevJumba (Film Writer), cho, how to act, andy, how to stay positive, campaign, audition, music, vlog, lemonade, Illuminati (Defunct Organizati, movies, life hacks, Miley Cyrus (icon), enos, big booty, single, arshaasteraki, ugly, dares, corridor, cup song, dominic, edgy, how to run for president, video, space jam 2, theory,
Video Titles Keywords Cloud:
Video Titles Keywords: You, The, ft, Dare, I, To, How, Ryan, -, Dear, Life, of, Ultimate, Your, Real, Official, the, Like, amp, Video, Be, vs, Pill, A, Favorite, a, Stuff, Ninja, Worst, Secret, Dtrix, Z, Trailer, Truth, Skitzo, to, be, Break, Music, Movie, Annoying, In, is, Jenna, Marbles, Song, Romantic, Sing, Ball, Girls, Challenge, my, Off, Movies, Commercial, Anime, Rap, CREW, on, Lin, Trickshot, Honest, Jeremy, Go, ActorsHow Can FeverAgents Hide FartsI Miranda Sings Illuminati you step Lego Proving S W G Bieber Julien Act BEST Dress Fools Asian PARANORMAL Stereotypes True Hacks Smosh Shave Armpits iNavigatorThe April Lamps Prank FeministSkitzo Army Big Booty Trend Disney MeDear Despicable Brane Games What Color Green Surprising Oakley RapperI HigaMost About Miley Cyrus Handshake Get GirlsHow POREOTICSNinja ArtistsFruit FAILDraw My AuditionBEST RelationshipsDragon People On InternetNew Puppy Boyfriend EverBromance Nice GuysDaily Rustin Hieber Agents Fight Guys ScarOff Reality Superwoman Tyler Stay Nose Friday Black PositiveI Rebecca Kevjumba Expectations Action Parody MoviesHow Haters All Know If Message Returns MelkSean Have ADHDPowerpuff Someone Are Cho With Lemonade Trickshots ULTIMATE WEDGIE Justin Chon David Choi Roast Yourself Behind Beyonce's BgA Changed Dong Saya Dae M VReading Mean Comments GETTING TASED Timothy Delaghetto Soccer Button Akana Mom Airplane Saddest Ever Try Not Cry iFhone Leaked Budget Airline CommercialMaking like Play Eminem Water Bottle Flip Jumping Bellyflop Ricegum Pokemon Space Jam Edition Diamond Anna Bad Up Types Ignored Clash Clans Wassabi Productions DragHAND Arden Paper Dunk Every MovieMost Friends Hacked Why Should Star Minecraft Fake Love Dad ExperimentDarude Sandstorm Cover FouseyTube Ways Last got News Valentine's Viner King Bach DeStorm Let It in Artist pt CONDOM SLAP Day Stirling Gifts Run For President Pranks Gone Too Far Edgy YouTube ReRyan Lindsey Writers
Daily Subcribers past 30 days:
Daily Views past 30 days:

Data Sheet for nigahiga:

Date Subs Total Subs Daily Views Total Views Daily
2017-01-21 08:14:28 19,063,888 3,966 3,183,919,035 2,265,703
2017-01-20 08:12:11 19,059,249 4,639 3,182,558,286 1,360,749
2017-01-19 08:05:28 19,054,400 4,849 3,183,535,161 -976,875
2017-01-18 08:07:53 19,050,454 3,946 3,183,535,161 5,164,503
2017-01-17 08:05:22 19,051,157 -703 3,178,370,658 5,164,503
2017-01-16 08:06:06 19,047,084 4,073 3,169,123,635 9,247,023
2017-01-15 08:18:06 19,043,435 3,649 3,153,968,578 15,155,057
2017-01-14 08:08:23 19,040,038 3,397 3,153,968,578 11,806,403
2017-01-13 08:05:47 19,036,627 3,411 3,142,162,175 11,806,403
2017-01-12 08:14:22 19,033,796 2,831 3,141,486,129 676,046
2017-01-11 08:19:52 19,031,960 1,836 3,140,797,670 688,459
2017-01-10 08:08:38 19,029,053 2,907 3,140,071,806 725,864
2017-01-09 08:17:25 19,026,204 2,849 3,139,170,339 901,467
2017-01-08 08:17:56 19,022,310 3,894 3,138,169,788 1,000,551
2017-01-07 08:15:54 19,018,035 4,275 3,132,947,900 5,221,888
2017-01-06 08:15:02 19,014,211 3,824 3,132,947,900 1,885,333
2017-01-05 08:11:43 19,010,635 3,576 3,131,062,567 1,885,333
2017-01-04 08:03:59 19,007,555 3,080 3,129,886,852 1,175,715
2017-01-03 08:09:16 19,002,290 5,265 3,129,886,852 1,242,069
2017-01-02 08:20:00 18,996,312 5,978 3,128,644,783 1,242,069
2017-01-01 08:12:22 18,991,173 5,139 3,127,499,895 1,144,888
2016-12-31 08:13:44 18,986,388 4,785 3,126,164,676 1,335,219
2016-12-30 08:11:31 18,981,292 5,096 3,124,759,713 1,404,963
2016-12-29 08:09:45 18,976,074 5,218 3,123,219,102 1,540,611
2016-12-28 08:16:51 18,970,561 5,513 3,121,139,516 2,079,586
2016-12-27 08:12:48 18,960,998 9,563 3,117,696,909 3,442,607
2016-12-26 08:14:01 18,946,101 14,897 3,114,980,961 2,715,948
2016-12-25 08:08:10 18,940,684 5,417 3,113,851,676 1,129,285
2016-12-24 08:15:42 18,938,008 2,676 3,112,489,529 1,362,147

Channel Description for nigahiga:

Download the TEEHEE app here!
iPhone: http://goo.gl/KXLz9j
Android: http://goo.gl/RQZUKR

Send me stuff here!
PO BOX 232355 Las Vegas, NV 89105

Film / Television / Personal Appearances / Media Contact
Business Inquiries Only:
Email: Media@HigaTV.com

My 2nd Channel:
http://www.youtube.com/HigaTV

Also check out my Twitter:
http://www.twitter.com/TheRealRyanHiga

Facebook:
http://www.facebook.com/higatv

Weibo:
 http://www.weibo.com/ryanhiga
nigahiga features:
Sub Rank View Rank Name Subscribers Views Videos Views/d 30 Subs/d 30 Trend Category
nigahiga is featured by:
Sub Rank View Rank Name Subscribers Views Videos Views/d 30 Subs/d 30 Trend Category
306 1322 HigaTV 4,734,706 594,210,184 275 439,430 2,226 0.7671 Entertainment
494 1870 theDOMINICshow 3,434,783 438,589,434 204 353,642 2,251 0.7980 Comedy
647 1682 Wong Fu Productions 2,796,121 450,179,346 487 154,850 698 1.5426 Entertainment
913 3015 DavidParody 2,774,253 417,629,026 548 1,934,553 17,217 1.3324 Comedy
2264 4357 Kina Grannis 1,165,119 196,145,469 349 29,342 59 1.1604 Music
2744 8422 David Choi 986,693 103,974,130 247 6,680 3 1.0837 Music
4355 9062 JinnyboyTV 702,801 106,487,744 172 79,339 486 1.2151 Entertainment
5268 7313 Will Power 610,708 143,810,209 1,141 335,976 1,434 0.9452 Gaming
5126 15475 jlin7 589,657 59,933,972 24 22,097 105 0.7756 Sports
5105 18318 JRAquinomusic 578,394 49,759,537 128 4,985 1 0.9322 Music
5826 14338 The YOMYOMF Network 514,203 63,883,048 395 14,676 -40 0.8855 Comedy
6116 27715 Andrew Garcia 495,516 34,021,037 83 8,920 3 0.7925 Music
9491 24978 YouTube FanFest 413,729 53,404,624 459 70,648 260 0.7252 Entertainment
8970 65945 JeffreyFever 364,799 16,973,548 75 14,536 237 0.7166 Entertainment
10963 163870 The Captain's Vlog 286,826 5,870,631 41 84 -12 0.8691 Entertainment
nigahiga Videos:
Date title category views likes dislikes
2016-10-15 18:56:40 Ultimate Paper Airplane Trickshot! (Dear Ryan) 3098162
2016-10-08 18:50:20 Saddest Video Ever! (Try Not To Cry Challenge) 4516334
2016-10-01 18:16:47 iFhone 8 Commercial Leaked! 10319980
2016-09-16 22:18:06 Movies on a Budget! 4616967
2016-09-09 22:30:53 Honest Airline Commercial 6130096
2016-08-27 18:39:41 Making my Mom Rap like Eminem! 5718417
2016-08-20 18:16:57 Ultimate Water Bottle Flip! (Dear Ryan) 7100790
2016-08-13 20:17:18 I Dare You: Jumping Bellyflop! (ft. Ricegum) Entertainment 5746865 181933 4632
2016-08-05 17:25:16 Honest Pokemon Go Commercial! Entertainment 7561219 281642 5835
2016-07-28 19:55:05 Space Jam 3: Anime Edition! (ft. Jeremy Lin) Entertainment 5263778 199820 3298
2016-07-08 19:48:40 How the Diamond Play Button Changed my Life! Entertainment 5763004 276239 3193
2016-06-26 18:31:11 Soccer Trickshots! (Dear Ryan) Entertainment 6380899 191863 1122
2016-06-17 18:16:01 I Dare You: ULTIMATE WEDGIE! (ft. Justin Chon & David Choi) Entertainment 3123540 88181 1565
2016-06-03 18:55:35 Roast Yourself Challenge! Entertainment 9279918 389053 3975
2016-05-26 18:37:40 The Truth Behind Beyonce's Lemonade! Entertainment 5718122 255968 1994
2016-05-13 17:06:29 BgA - Dong Saya Dae (똥싸야돼) M/V Entertainment 7473452 305200 3432
2016-05-07 16:55:14 Reading Mean Comments! (Dear Ryan) Entertainment 6235863 237080 1207
2016-04-30 21:50:47 I Dare You: GETTING TASED! (ft. Timothy Delaghetto & Anna Akana) Entertainment 4369995 121315 1147
2016-04-24 15:30:55 How to be Ninja 2.0 Entertainment 10301968 386933 2881
2016-04-16 20:38:32 How To Break Bad News! Entertainment 4028908 153788 2194
2016-04-02 00:17:28 How To Be A Viner! Entertainment 5746226 229297 1440
2016-03-26 18:03:57 I Dare You! (ft. King Bach & DeStorm) Entertainment 6773502 204027 2182
2016-03-19 00:00:00 "Let It Go" Rap Song! (Dear Ryan) Entertainment 7666913 265309 1780
2016-03-11 00:00:00 Anime in Real Life! Entertainment 9008503 318485 4366
2016-02-27 00:00:00 How To Sing Like Your Favorite Artist (pt.2) Entertainment 12752565 543276 4612
2016-02-20 00:00:00 I Dare You: CONDOM SLAP! Entertainment 5683419 130555 1725
2016-02-13 00:00:00 10 Romantic Valentine's Day Gifts! Entertainment 4384290 182290 1612
2016-01-30 00:00:00 How To Run For President! Entertainment 5721222 248493 2552
2016-01-22 00:00:00 Pranks Gone Too Far! Entertainment 10458637 288450 5008
2016-01-15 00:00:00 How To Be Edgy! Entertainment 5864531 256703 2799
2015-12-27 00:00:00 YouTube ReRyan! Entertainment 6074173 322119 1773
2015-12-12 00:00:00 I Dare You (ft. Lindsey Stirling) Entertainment 4427849 119233 1154
2015-11-06 00:00:00 I got Hacked! Entertainment 6020593 246786 2021
2015-10-31 00:00:00 The Last Skitzo! Entertainment 5527486 216148 1217
2015-10-20 00:00:00 Ignored (Clash of Clans Song) Music 5420435 165218 2522
2015-10-09 00:00:00 I Dare You (ft. Wassabi Productions) Entertainment 9379175 147701 2377
2015-10-01 00:00:00 DragHAND Ball Z! Entertainment 3678044 147306 1232
2015-08-29 00:00:00 I Dare You (ft. Arden Cho) Entertainment 5499237 127306 1808
2015-08-22 00:00:00 The Ultimate Trickshot Dunk! Entertainment 7329395 242628 1716
2015-08-14 00:00:00 Every Romantic Movie Entertainment 7230892 302823 1678
2015-08-05 00:00:00 Most Annoying Types of Friends! Entertainment 7549649 241786 1533
2015-07-27 00:00:00 Why I Should Be A Movie Star! Entertainment 4218102 169819 1645
2015-06-27 00:00:00 Minecraft The Movie! (Official Fake Trailer) Entertainment 9224028 234048 3117
2015-06-20 00:00:00 The "I Love You Dad" Experiment Entertainment 4351149 178793 1217
2015-06-13 00:00:00 Darude - Sandstorm (Cover) Entertainment 6637484 278242 2554
2015-06-04 00:00:00 I Dare You (ft. FouseyTube & Dtrix) Entertainment 8267881 157282 2364
2015-05-22 00:00:00 12 Worst Ways To Break Up With Someone! Entertainment 9552733 266066 1824
2015-05-15 00:00:00 Are Asian Stereotypes True!? Entertainment 7849695 267207 2326
2015-05-08 00:00:00 Life Hacks! (Dear Ryan) Entertainment 12312172 255916 2147
2015-04-30 00:00:00 I Dare You (ft. Smosh) Entertainment 9723486 198102 2511
2015-04-09 00:00:00 Shave Your Armpits! (Dear Ryan) Entertainment 5121470 146267 1608
2015-04-01 00:00:00 The Ultimate April Fools Prank! Entertainment 11413311 279437 2833
2015-03-22 00:00:00 The Big Booty Trend!? Entertainment 5210348 198579 2763
2015-03-15 00:00:00 Disney Movies In Real Life! Entertainment 12692450 316671 3383
2015-03-07 00:00:00 Brane Games: What Color is the Dress? Entertainment 10142033 301435 3891
2015-02-28 00:00:00 How To Act Like Your Favorite Actors Entertainment 11853255 359370 1991
2015-02-07 00:00:00 How To Hide Your Farts Entertainment 10427583 226609 2934
2015-02-03 00:00:00 I Dare You (ft. Miranda Sings) Entertainment 17630445 261467 6658
2014-12-12 00:00:00 Can you step on a Lego!? (Dear Ryan) Entertainment 9292486 202006 1784
2014-11-21 00:00:00 Proving the Illuminati is Real! Entertainment 18994180 525611 9827
2014-10-10 00:00:00 S.W.G. (Official Music Video) Comedy 7614171 199736 2035
2014-10-04 00:00:00 I Dare You (ft. Jenna Marbles & Julien) Comedy 10719110 172273 2248
2014-09-17 00:00:00 Surprising Jenna Marbles! Comedy 9004667 300258 1694
2014-08-22 00:00:00 I Dare You (ft. Dtrix & Green) Comedy 12865201 179725 2689
2014-08-01 00:00:00 How to be a Rapper Comedy 10472271 266978 2339
2014-07-18 00:00:00 I Dare You (ft. Superwoman & Tyler Oakley) Comedy 15714483 283850 4264
2014-06-20 00:00:00 How To Stay Positive Comedy 6173648 179795 1421
2014-06-13 00:00:00 I Dare You (ft. Jeremy Lin & Kevjumba) Entertainment 11107721 170600 1976
2014-05-16 00:00:00 Expectations vs. Reality: Action Movies Comedy 10385750 234246 1682
2014-04-19 00:00:00 How To Know If You Have ADHD Entertainment 9703446 278280 2436
2014-04-11 00:00:00 Powerpuff Girls Parody (Dear Ryan) Film & Animation 12800266 236722 5770
2014-03-28 00:00:00 Guys vs. Girls: Relationships Entertainment 9819604 211233 3996
2014-01-19 00:00:00 Dragon Ball Z Fight In Real Life! Entertainment 9895513 223347 7577
2013-11-17 00:00:00 The Truth About Miley Cyrus! Comedy 14399214 272812 9423
2013-08-22 00:00:00 The Ultimate Handshake! Comedy 13287107 333983 3047
2013-07-26 00:00:00 How To Get Girls Comedy 9553762 249924 3323
2013-05-30 00:00:00 How To Sing Like Your Favorite Artists Comedy 39102009 959641 8842
2013-04-20 00:00:00 Fruit Ninja FAIL Entertainment 13996516 277321 3827
2013-04-10 00:00:00 Draw My Life - Ryan Higa Entertainment 27033130 778065 5597
2013-02-28 00:00:00 Most Annoying People On The Internet Comedy 18547829 390613 3320
2013-01-02 00:00:00 New Puppy! Entertainment 9018865 192594 1950
2012-08-12 00:00:00 The Worst Boyfriend Ever Comedy 20458028 388703 4563
2012-03-21 00:00:00 Bromance (Official Music Video) Entertainment 35084114 473010 6374
2011-05-31 00:00:00 Nice Guys Entertainment 67357293 700143 9754
2011-02-22 00:00:00 Daily Life of Rustin Hieber Comedy 32977534 413779 8623
2010-11-23 00:00:00 "Agents of Secret Stuff" Entertainment 30472241 526227 7219
2010-09-20 00:00:00 BEST CREW - The Audition Comedy 19763872 170377 3852
2010-07-19 00:00:00 BEST CREW vs POREOTICS Comedy 15187085 138117 2955
2009-08-24 00:00:00 Ninja Melk Movies 7796281 131894 4347
2008-10-25 00:00:00 Sean Returns! Comedy 7578372 75471 2560
2008-09-26 00:00:00 A Message To All Haters! Comedy 13116001 165740 4784
Off The Pill - Rebecca Black (Friday) 13646385
Skitzo - Nose Scar 6834842
Off The Pill - Bieber Fever 13074476
Agents of Secret Stuff Trailer (Official) 5305154
Off The Pill - Feminist 6907366
Skitzo - Despicable Me 10487879
Dear Ryan - Army of Lamps! 5986563
The iNavigator 24383865
The PARANORMAL Writers 4871500