• JustinBieberVEVO

    Country:
    User Created: 2009-09-25
    Featured By: 279
    Videos Uploaded: 124
    Attribution: vevo
  • 27,388,044 SUBSCRIBERS 20,704 -4.89% DAILY SUBSCRIBERS
  • 14,378,257,991 VIDEO VIEWS 12,962,241 -1.02% DAILY VIDEO VIEWS
  • Channel About Videos
  • SUBSCRIBERS RANK 9 VIEWS RANK 2
  • SOCIAL LINKS

Categories for JustinBieberVEVO:

Music

Keywords for JustinBieberVEVO:

@VEVO, Bieber, Justin, music, VEVO, videos
Video Keywords Cloud:
Video Keywords: Bieber, Justin, Pop, Jam, Def, The, Island, (PURPOSE, Movement), Love, #VEVOCertified, What, Records, You, Justin Bieber, Do, Yourself, Sorry, Awards, Mean?, Company, Music, Purpose, 2016, To, No, Is, Baby, Boyfriend, Video, RBMG/Def, Certified, Remix, VEVO, Beliebers, Commentary), Skrillex, MTV, Brits, New Justin Bieber, Def Jam, Life, swaggy, (Acoustic), James, Christmas, (Live, Worth, VMA, (Lyric, Justin Bieber Brits, Coming, Awards), Cute, (Latino, Justin Bieber Live Brits, From, Sense, Official, Mean, Town, Disney, Singing, Movement, Me, Performance, U Smile, Presentation, Are, What Do You Mean, Radio Disney Music Awards, Somebody, (Video, Now, Brit, Heartbreaker, Where, I'll, (Arthur, Living, (Live), Justin Bieber Brit Awards, Claus, Feeling, VMAs, Video), Justin Bieber James Bay, Holiday, Billboard, Pressure, Justin Bieber (Singer), Audio), Justin Bieber Sorry, Santa, Central High School, Pop Music (Musical Genre), Award, Never, Version), Love Yourself, Smile, Children, Say, Radio, Diplo, Bay,
Video Titles Keywords Cloud:
Video Titles Keywords: -, Bieber, Justin, The, ft, PURPOSE, Audio, Movement, Live, Never, Love, From, Do, Baby, Boyfriend, You, Sorry, What, Mean, To, VevoCertified, Jaden, Is, Scenes, Remix, Say, SmithJustin, Behind, Version, Yourself, Video, the, Awards, Music, UsherJustin, Acoustic, No, Fall, Santa, Company, Claus, Coming, Show, Ellen, Town, Somebody, Christmas, One, TimeJustin on LudacrisJustin OMG GRAMMYs FansJustin CBS Nothing Like Usher Song Fan Animagic Roasting On An Open RhymesJustin Busta Fire Boy MeJustin Would Lip I Picture Motion Original Me Change Time Chestnuts Sync Drummer Lyric SmileJustin at Diplo Skrillex Children Purpose MovementJustin BayJustin James BRIT amp Are Disney Radio Billboard CompanyJustin M Dance Water Cold Lazer Where Now U Latino Arthur BoyfriendJustin Commentary PresentationJustin Award Heartbreaker Major BalvinJustin J SeanJustin Life Big Pressure ScottJustin Travi Sense HalseyJustin Feeling Living Worth Us
Daily Subcribers past 30 days:
Daily Views past 30 days:

Data Sheet for JustinBieberVEVO:

Date Subs Total Subs Daily Views Total Views Daily

Channel Description for JustinBieberVEVO:


JustinBieberVEVO features:
Sub Rank View Rank Name Subscribers Views Videos Views/d 30 Subs/d 30 Trend Category
39 2169 Vevo 13,401,874 373,539,125 1,107 249,039 4,590 0.9640 Music
19841 -- VevoCertified 161,686 0 0 -1 -1 -1.0000
JustinBieberVEVO is featured by:
Sub Rank View Rank Name Subscribers Views Videos Views/d 30 Subs/d 30 Trend Category
1374 34336 Justin Bieber - Thema 1,700,584 29,504,716 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
18128 27747 Rixton 171,552 33,964,751 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
19617 12446 Conexão Bieber Brasil 158,466 76,280,824 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Entertainment
22669 26868 ViEwEd 137,293 39,645,256 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 People & Blogs
28071 276606 Carlotta Ferlito 106,849 3,616,631 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 People & Blogs
29490 20837 Justin Bieber Videos 2.0 101,071 45,996,732 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 People & Blogs
31645 99026 Swaggy Kidrauhl 92,956 11,221,650 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 People & Blogs
533898 715895 p3reira 77,783 1,070,086 9 -1 -1 -1.0000
47696 11214 UniversalMusicSweden 58,248 80,022,134 937 13,711 7 0.9566 Music
54368 51038 JustinDrewBieberTV 49,855 19,525,324 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Entertainment
54342 116364 djtayjames 49,219 8,426,311 221 418 -4 0.6770 Music
61196 151960 llMeraStarll- ميرا ستار 44,763 10,066,261 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
80133 22936 swagswag swag 31,722 42,112,548 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
91265 332799 SEBΛZTI 31,328 3,071,057 171 5,495 26 0.4142 Music
82647 129345 Justin Bieber Videos 6.0 30,662 8,947,236 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 People & Blogs
JustinBieberVEVO Videos:
Date title category views likes dislikes
2016-09-21 10:08:39 ジャスティン・ビーバー - 「ソーリー」(日本語字幕付) 208468
2016-09-15 18:00:02 Major Lazer - Cold Water (Dance Video) ft. Justin Bieber, MØ 19024172
2016-06-08 16:00:03 Justin Bieber - Company Music 242168193 1881081 101412
2016-05-24 16:00:01 Justin Bieber - Company / Sorry (Live From the 2016 Billboard Music Awards) Music 12738427 229348 11947
2016-05-20 19:30:00 Justin Bieber - Love Yourself (Live From The 2016 Radio Disney Music Awards) Music 4444057 163557 4340
2016-02-25 03:00:00 Justin Bieber - Love Yourself & Sorry - Live at The BRIT Awards 2016 ft. James Bay Music 33931920 595637 24611
2015-11-25 08:00:00 Justin Bieber - What Do You Mean? (Live From The Ellen Show) Music 11499914 160687 14227
2015-11-25 08:00:00 Justin Bieber - Sorry (Live From The Ellen Show) Music 23621852 270271 16245
2015-11-23 15:00:01 Justin Bieber - PURPOSE : The Movement Music 25360830 324197 13896
2015-11-14 23:00:00 Justin Bieber - Purpose (PURPOSE : The Movement) Music 75771881 706063 30165
2015-11-14 22:00:00 Justin Bieber - Children (PURPOSE : The Movement) Music 26572057 311204 6754
2015-11-14 21:00:01 Skrillex, Diplo, Justin Bieber - Where Are Ü Now (PURPOSE : The Movement) Music 17153409 255244 6249
2015-11-14 20:00:00 Justin Bieber - Life Is Worth Living (PURPOSE : The Movement) Music 36050821 321775 10418
2015-11-14 19:00:01 Justin Bieber - The Feeling (PURPOSE : The Movement) ft. Halsey Music 48068387 421972 8708
2015-11-14 18:00:01 Justin Bieber - No Sense (PURPOSE : The Movement) ft. Travi$ Scott Music 31021015 292549 5632
2015-11-14 17:00:00 Justin Bieber - No Pressure (PURPOSE : The Movement) ft. Big Sean Music 17609182 231235 3459
2015-11-14 16:00:01 Justin Bieber - Company (PURPOSE : The Movement) Music 32246849 343918 7839
2015-11-14 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - What Do You Mean? (PURPOSE : The Movement) Music 59087370 525753 25334
2015-11-14 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - Love Yourself (PURPOSE : The Movement) Music 877985234 3667837 259168
2015-11-06 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - Sorry (Latino Remix / Audio) ft. J Balvin Music 99437042 955424 43364
2015-08-30 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - What Do You Mean? Music 1224611554 4663667 621476
2015-08-28 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - What Do You Mean? (Lyric Video) Music 146261254 1373520 67193
2013-10-10 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - Heartbreaker (Audio) Music 33439288 329801 13836
2013-01-29 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - Boyfriend (Acoustic) (Live) Music 16139292 140347 9510
2012-06-12 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - #VevoCertified Award Presentation Music 1651630 24529 2592
2012-06-11 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - #VevoCertified Baby (Video Commentary) Music 1885662 28708 3831
2012-05-03 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - Boyfriend Music 568210869 2666805 839492
2011-12-06 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - Santa Claus Is Coming To Town (Arthur Christmas Version) Music 34114626 294176 27725
2010-09-28 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - U Smile Music 130714029 660153 99752
2010-08-05 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - Love Me Music 210469682 956938 162426
2010-06-16 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - Somebody To Love Remix ft. Usher Music 351186385 1103901 275854
2010-05-27 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - Never Say Never ft. Jaden Smith Music 599327148 2042927 465688
2010-02-19 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - Baby ft. Ludacris Music 1445772658 5046224 6738828
2009-11-24 00:00:00 Justin Bieber - One Time Music 484210793 1503909 602871
Justin Bieber - #VevoCertified The Fans 1271539
Justin Bieber - Boyfriend (Acoustic) (Audio) 7935081
Justin Bieber - #VevoCertified Baby (Fan Lip Sync Version) 637705
Somebody To Love (Remix) (Behind the Scenes) 6648870
Justin Bieber - Boyfriend (Behind The Scenes) 2072633
Justin Bieber - Fall (Live) (Audio) 3944468
Justin Bieber - Boyfriend (Audio) 48905563
Justin Bieber - Fall (Audio) 19777424
Justin Bieber - One Time (Behind the Scenes) 25843123
Justin Bieber - Change Me (Audio) 8240438
Justin Bieber - Never Say Never (From The Original Motion Picture) ft. Jaden Smith 14756236
Justin Bieber - I Would (Audio) 9088937
Justin Bieber - Santa Claus Is Coming To Town (Animagic Version) 12033454
Justin Bieber - Drummer Boy (Audio) ft. Busta Rhymes 11874254
Justin Bieber - The Christmas Song (Chestnuts Roasting On An Open Fire) (Audio) ft. Usher 4968807
Justin Bieber, Usher - Baby/Never Say Never/OMG (GRAMMYs on CBS) ft. Jaden Smith 28451456
Justin Bieber - Nothing Like Us (Audio) 26855024