• shakiraVEVO

    Country:
    User Created: 2009-09-02
    Featured By: 59
    Videos Uploaded: 128
    Attribution: vevo
  • 12,311,408 SUBSCRIBERS 6,980 +0.30% DAILY SUBSCRIBERS
  • 8,423,463,625 VIDEO VIEWS 4,616,522 -2.45% DAILY VIDEO VIEWS
  • Channel About Videos
  • SUBSCRIBERS RANK 77 VIEWS RANK 25
  • SOCIAL LINKS

Categories for shakiraVEVO:

Music

Keywords for shakiraVEVO:

Video Keywords Cloud:
Video Keywords: Pop, shakira, vevo, loca, Sony, karaoke, she wolf, la tortura, audio, hq, shakiravevo, la la la brazil 2014, whenever wherever, empire, rabiosa, Shakira live, and rihanna can't remember to , album, single, música, portada, vídeo musical, oficial, En Directo, RCA/Sony Latin Iberia, Epic, descarga, instrumental, hips don't lie, letras, hd, music, shakira lyrics, official, playlist, download, waka waka, live, lyrics, music video, Latin Pop, cover, acoustic, Sony Music Latin/Epic, gypsy, feat., shakira remix, La, Rabiosa Letras, Shakira Rabiosa, Latin, To, acústico, Can't Remember to Forget You, shakira official, Rabiosa En Directo, rabiosa Oficial, Remember, You, Sony Music Latin, Forget, shakira vevo, waka, spanish, Iberia, Can't, RCA/Sony, official video, parody, Of, Acuerdo, Brown, Me, Olvidarte, shakira whenever wherever span, Making, hips, spanish version, Wherever, underneath your clothes, The, de, la la la, Carlinhos, Nunca, shakira whenever wherever lyri, Shakira feat. Pitbull, Whenever, Zootopia, (Behind, Wherever), Poem To A Horse Letras, Hey You, Recording, las de la intuición En Directo, your, Wherever) Letras, Shakira Poem To A Horse, Je L'aime A Mourirr En Directo, Tu, las de la intuición Oficial, Shakira Gitana, No En Directo, (Brazil, Shakira feat. Rihanna, Que Me Quedes Tu En Directo, Je L'aime A Mourirr Oficial, Blake, alejandro sanz, No Oficial, Shakira Que Me Quedes Tu, lalala, Scenes), Antes De Las Seis En Directo, Shelton, cant, Nothing Else Matters/Despedida, Se Mata En Directo, Antes De Las Seis Oficial, Dare (La La La), Label, Shakira las de la intuición, La Tortura english version, Moscas En La Casa, Se Quiere, La La La (Brasil 2014), Shakira Antes De Las Seis, Flash, Records, live performance hd, Moscas En La Casa Letras, Dare, Judy Hopps, Shakira feat. Alejandro Sanz, Shakira Moscas En La Casa, Video, Boig, shakira can't remember to forg, Gitana En Directo, Try Everything, Suerte (Whenever, Shakira La Tortura official, Poem To A Horse En Directo, Shakira Rabiosa lyric video, Por, Las de la Intuición, Gitana Oficial, Wherever) En Directo, Poem To A Horse Oficial, Je L'aime A Mourir (Live from , Ti, las de la intuición Letras, remix, No (Artista Invitado Gustavo C, Wherever) Oficial, Que Me Quedes Tu, Je L'aime A Mourirr Letras, La La La (Brazil 2014), No Letras, 2014), Antes De Las Seis (Live from P, Que Me Quedes Tu Letras, Shakira Je L'aime A Mourirr, Medicine, and, Shakira No, Se Mata, making of, Antes De Las Seis Letras, News:, dance, Shakira Nothing Else Matters/D, Se Mata Oficial, Disney, RCA, La Tortura live, Moscas En La Casa En Directo, Shakira Se Quiere, (La, Gazelle, behind the scenes, don't, rihanna, Moscas En La Casa Oficial, La), Gitana, shakira underneath your clothe, Nick Wilde, Shakira Suerte (Whenever, Shakira La Tortura, Poem To A Horse, Shakira Rabiosa live, Per, Gitana Letras, underneath,
Video Titles Keywords Cloud:
Video Titles Keywords: -, Shakira, La, Live, ft, the, from, Audio, Record, Off, amp, Rabiosa, Paris, Version, quot, The, de, Can't, Whenever, Remember, Forget, From, To, to, Video, You, Wherever, Underneath, Your, Spanish, Me, Carlinhos, Making, Brazil, Tortura, BrownShakira, Dare, Loca, El, Nunca, Pies, RihannaShakira, YouShakira, Se, Las, PitbullShakira, Empire, Acuerdo, Official, HorseShakira, Estoy, Poem, a, Aqu, Clothes, os VideoShakira Que GitanaShakira BlancosShakira No Lyrics English CataShakira BlackShakira Of TuShakira T Pitbull InevitableShakira Casa En Moscas Seis Sale De Antes Quedes ClothesShakira Sue DescalzosShakira Descalzos AmorShakira Poco Un SantanaShakira Performance Star MTV Illegal Back Suerte Pared SanzShakira Alejandro In NoShakira Hey WhereverShakira nShakira Mourir la Intuici Je A SheltonShakira Per Boig Ti Por Vas Ciega of Recording EmpireShakira LaShakira Blake Te Sordomuda Medicine Ojos As Objection Tango Introduction Brasil OfShakira Try Tu Lyric L'aime aShakira Everything Octavo Medley Despedida Matters Else Nothing MataShakira Quiere D News Si VEVO Olvidarte RulesShakira Scenes Behind Ready for OlvidarteShakira Good TimesShakira OneShakira Sol
Daily Subcribers past 30 days:
Daily Views past 30 days:

Data Sheet for shakiraVEVO:

Date Subs Total Subs Daily Views Total Views Daily

Channel Description for shakiraVEVO:


shakiraVEVO features:
Sub Rank View Rank Name Subscribers Views Videos Views/d 30 Subs/d 30 Trend Category
39 2169 Vevo 13,401,874 373,539,125 1,107 249,039 4,590 0.9640 Music
shakiraVEVO is featured by:
Sub Rank View Rank Name Subscribers Views Videos Views/d 30 Subs/d 30 Trend Category
6756 7312 Shakira 470,035 123,666,756 174 23,069 54 1.2769 People & Blogs
44159 13025 Wendy Sulca 67,064 70,637,735 191 19,784 33 0.8863 People & Blogs
50649 15188 Pocholy448VEVO 54,525 64,482,498 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
99424 265294 Chris Evans 24,736 3,827,134 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Entertainment
107697 24014 La Tigresa del Oriente 23,336 39,376,323 444 7,920 8 0.9402 Entertainment
128479 26279 Eymard Vivas 21,235 38,237,052 236 19,464 25 0.9766 People & Blogs
145487 128230 shakiraIM 15,752 8,423,606 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
174333 267419 Quincy Jones 14,261 3,905,853 55 2,588 9 1.0379 Music
193697 113449 malko sender 10,997 8,872,882 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
195535 169493 anxaco ᵀᴹ 10,953 6,254,417 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Gaming
207656 120307 M. Dorothy Guerrero 10,096 8,321,264 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
231369 163705 fan_of_Shaki &_Novelas 9,167 8,229,457 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
256283 197250 VICTOR FARFAN 3 7,735 4,965,585 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
285957 472768 ShakLoca's channel 6,617 1,530,748 2 2 -1 1.5000 People & Blogs
347909 157389 Wahib Exe 5,179 6,242,070 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Comedy
shakiraVEVO Videos:
Date title category views likes dislikes
2016-10-14 18:22:46 Shakira - Back In Black 196462
2016-10-06 07:00:01 Shakira - Tú 264210
2016-10-05 07:00:03 Shakira - Inevitable 100123
2016-10-05 07:00:01 Shakira - Estoy Aquí 116145
2016-10-05 07:00:01 Shakira - Octavo Día 143690
2016-10-05 07:00:00 Shakira - Rules 125689
2016-09-24 07:00:01 Shakira - Poem to a Horse 243152
2016-09-24 07:00:01 Shakira - Ready for the Good Times 269601
2016-09-24 00:46:43 Shakira - The One 242119
2016-09-08 07:00:02 Shakira - Si Te Vas (from Live & Off the Record) 265578
2016-09-08 07:00:01 Shakira - Ciega, Sordomuda (from Live & Off the Record) 276031
2016-09-08 07:00:01 Shakira - Ojos Así (from Live & Off the Record) 512127
2016-09-08 07:00:01 Shakira - Whenever, Wherever (from Live & Off the Record) 598080
2016-09-08 07:00:00 Shakira - Objection (Tango) (from Live & Off the Record) 289497
2016-09-08 07:00:00 Shakira - Introduction (from Live & Off the Record) 67189
2016-08-05 07:00:00 Shakira - Underneath Your Clothes (from Live & Off the Record) Music 935950 19298 453
2016-03-04 05:01:00 Shakira - Try Everything (Official Video) Music 178600314 926977 44452
2014-06-02 11:00:04 Shakira - La La La (Brazil 2014) Making Of Music 10582233 61677 5861
2014-05-30 11:00:05 Shakira - La La La (Brasil 2014) (Spanish Version) ft. Carlinhos Brown Music 89583456 376419 24296
2014-05-22 11:00:06 Shakira - La La La (Brazil 2014) ft. Carlinhos Brown Music 726501312 2383938 190366
2014-05-07 13:00:06 Shakira - La La La (Spanish Version) Music 31475965 164326 12408
2014-05-07 09:00:04 Shakira - Dare (La La La) Music 67454324 336993 27664
2014-04-04 19:47:52 Shakira - Medicine (Audio) ft. Blake Shelton Music 3327718 30617 1436
2014-04-03 18:45:46 Shakira - La La La (Audio) Music 2448381 18485 1208
2014-04-03 18:45:41 Shakira - Dare (La La La) (Audio) Music 6902436 45545 2477
2014-04-02 19:15:52 Shakira - La La La Music 216509 3405 548
2014-03-25 13:00:06 Shakira - Empire Music 101364986 612800 37103
2014-03-24 07:00:02 Shakira - Recording of "Loca Por Ti" / "Boig Per Tu" Music 1146276 9154 594
2014-03-13 13:00:05 Shakira - Empire (Lyric) Music 4465863 51366 1844
2014-02-24 22:00:02 Shakira - Empire (Audio) Music 5866229 64239 3252
2014-02-20 00:00:00 Shakira - Nunca Me Acuerdo de Olvidarte Music 23973597 127128 7422
2014-02-04 00:00:00 Shakira - Can't Remember To Forget You (Behind The Scenes) Music 5824914 44190 2658
2014-01-30 00:00:00 Shakira - Can't Remember to Forget You ft. Rihanna Music 724176435 2325864 230422
2014-01-22 00:00:00 Shakira - Nunca Me Acuerdo de Olvidarte (Audio) Music 6814265 47857 2705
2014-01-17 00:00:00 Shakira - VEVO News: Can't Remember To Forget You Music 1497197 8498 699
2014-01-13 00:00:00 Shakira - Can't Remember To Forget You (Audio) ft. Rihanna Music 38851808 225060 21917
2012-04-06 00:00:00 Shakira - Se Quiere, Se Mata Music 5283451 15420 990
2012-01-11 00:00:00 Shakira - Nothing Else Matters/Despedida Medley (Live from Paris) Music 5174092 29195 8509
2011-12-22 00:00:00 Shakira - Je L'aime A Mourir (Live From Paris) Music 23750053 95984 3428
2011-12-06 00:00:00 Shakira - Whenever, Wherever (Live From Paris) Music 7419442 28751 1412
2011-11-02 00:00:00 Shakira - Antes De Las Seis (Live From Paris) Music 32912872 100596 2883
2011-09-09 00:00:00 Shakira - Moscas En La Casa (Live Video) Music 14690865 30911 1006
2011-07-28 00:00:00 Shakira - Rabiosa (Pitbull Version) ft. Pitbull Music 11148538 27562 1176
2011-06-23 00:00:00 Shakira - Rabiosa - The Making Of The Video Music 1428653 2856 264
2011-06-08 00:00:00 Shakira - Rabiosa (Spanish Version) ft. El Cata Music 52174141 137567 10007
2011-06-07 00:00:00 Shakira - Rabiosa (English Version) ft. Pitbull Music 212895952 418776 41541
2011-05-31 00:00:00 Shakira - Rabiosa (Audio + Lyrics) Music 3354442 9307 551
2010-02-25 00:00:00 Shakira - Gitana Music 63847856 156211 6688
2009-11-25 00:00:00 Shakira - Que Me Quedes Tu Music 35579515 79036 2791
2009-11-23 00:00:00 Shakira - Underneath Your Clothes Music 41771694 93753 3259
2009-11-19 00:00:00 Shakira - Suerte (Whenever, Wherever) Music 76266088 155570 7400
2009-10-03 00:00:00 Shakira - Las de la Intuición Music 79740905 171498 11808
2009-10-03 00:00:00 Shakira - Whenever, Wherever Music 302650870 672098 35381
2009-10-02 00:00:00 Shakira - Hey You Music 2428542 5803 348
2009-10-02 00:00:00 Shakira - Poem to a Horse Music 3970313 9403 352
2009-10-02 00:00:00 Shakira - No Music 35129219 101157 2751
2009-10-02 00:00:00 Shakira - La Tortura ft. Alejandro Sanz Music 252498815 536885 30931
Shakira - La Pared (Live 2005) 591421
Shakira - Pies Descalzos 5069026
Shakira - Illegal (MTV 5 Star Live Performance) ft. Santana 1088206
Shakira - Underneath Your Clothes (Live) 1757630
Shakira - Loca (Live From Paris) 20256937
Shakira - La Tortura (Live) 20040468
Shakira - Un Poco de Amor 5058530
Shakira - Pies Descalzos, Sueños Blancos 10666670
Shakira - No (Live) 4053545
Shakira - Estoy Aquí 25870234
Shakira - Sale El Sol (Official Video) 82740834