• LadyGagaVEVO

    Country:
    User Created: 2009-05-11
    Featured By: 203
    Videos Uploaded: 137
    Attribution: vevo
  • 8,239,692 SUBSCRIBERS 2,253 +2.18% DAILY SUBSCRIBERS
  • 4,502,324,678 VIDEO VIEWS 1,520,025 +0.84% DAILY VIDEO VIEWS
  • Channel About Videos
  • SUBSCRIBERS RANK 134 VIEWS RANK 80
  • SOCIAL LINKS

Categories for LadyGagaVEVO:

Music

Keywords for LadyGagaVEVO:

bad romance, telephone
Video Keywords Cloud:
Video Keywords: Gaga, Lady, Lady Gaga, Interscope, Pop, Records, Jazz, VEVO, Bennett, Tony, Live, #vevocertified, certified, vevo certified, little monsters, But, (Live, ARTPOP, You, Give, Audio, applause, new song, Anything, Can't, (Audio), Love, From, kelz, Edge, r. kelly, Glory, It, VEVO Presents, new, Commentary), SKI, concert, R Kelly, Gaga video, Bad, (Lady, Of, Romance, Marry The Night, at, Telephone, mother monster, Brooklyn, premiere, TV, That, Do What U Want, Jimmy Fallon, Lady Gaga on ArtPop, Beautiful, York, #VevoCertified Part 6, Tonight Show, #VevoCertified Part 2, Calvin Klein, Bewildered, Beyonce, Chapel, #VevoCertified Part 5, giuseppe zanotti, Lady Gaga new video, Streamline, To, Bothered, Live/Interscope, sexy, Alejandro, Applause high quality, Baku, Rehearsal, Streamline/Kon, Idol), 50), Lady Gaga on Music Videos, new Gaga, Little, Games, #VevoCertified Part 1, The, Banner, Ain't, Pathetique, Monsters, Parov, Opening, Tony Bennett, (My Baby Shot Me Down), Speechless, Star-Spangled, Got, Steven Klein, Heavy, Winter Wonderland, official, Thanksgiving, 100), Swing), Gypsy, Metal, (Studio, Born This Way, Sinatra, Thing, Sexxx Dreams, Video), Edge of Glory, Happens, And, funny, Lady Gaga and Her Fans, Haus of Gaga, Til, Bewitched, Explicit, Electric, Saturday Night Live, Interscope Records, 2015, Cirque, American, SNL, #VevoCertified Part 3, GAGAKLEIN, Applause Official, Ceremony), Royal, Sandwich, #ApplauseVid819, on, (If, new Lady Gaga video, Monster, Mix, Imagine, award presentation, party, Bowl, Don't, Prelude, Paparazzi, Stelar, Goody, Winter, Bang Bang, new video, ABC, Super, Mean, The Fame, Lover, #VevoCertified Part 4, Wonderland,
Video Titles Keywords Cloud:
Video Titles Keywords: Gaga, -, Lady, Live, The, Audio, Bennett, Tony, VevoCertified, ft, Part, Applause, I, on, VEVO, Video, the, Bad, Scenes, But, Behind, Poker, Hall, Presents, Sydney, Monster, Edge, Night, Marry, Official, U, From, Telephone, Glory, Face, of, Romance, R, KellyLady, What, Can't, Give, You, Anything, Love, Beyonc, A, It, Eh, Want, Do, Million, Bang, Beautiful, Studio, Reasons, ARTPOP, Of, Very, PaparazziLady, Thanksgiving, Paparazzi, Can, at, Schei, Hair, Perfect, Commentary, Say, Else, Goody, New, York, Nothing, To, Cheek, AOL Sessions Lyric LoveGame HookerLady eLady Government American e DJ White Shadow Mugler QueenLady Bloody MaryLady GloryLady AmericanoLady Idol Dreams RomanceLady FaceLady Event Launch At Speechless Sexxx AlejandroLady Chapel Belvedere Heavy Gig Zedd Remix Dirty RichThe Electric Lover Explicit Metal LoveGameEh Mix SNL Til PresentationLady Award ArtPopLady LIVE Ceremony Opening Games European Baku Imagine YouLady Happens Sinatra VideosLady Bowl Super Banner Star-Spangled Illusion IllusionLady Nashville Tour Bar Dive x Light Bud Music and Show Bewildered Tonight Down Me Shot Baby My Stelar Parov Royal Cirque from Rehearsal And Her Bothered Bewitched Swing That Got Ain't If Thing Mean Don't Wonderland Winter FansTony Making
Daily Subcribers past 30 days:
Daily Views past 30 days:

Data Sheet for LadyGagaVEVO:

Date Subs Total Subs Daily Views Total Views Daily

Channel Description for LadyGagaVEVO:


LadyGagaVEVO features:
Sub Rank View Rank Name Subscribers Views Videos Views/d 30 Subs/d 30 Trend Category
39 2169 Vevo 13,401,874 373,539,125 1,107 249,039 4,590 0.9640 Music
LadyGagaVEVO is featured by:
Sub Rank View Rank Name Subscribers Views Videos Views/d 30 Subs/d 30 Trend Category
4025 8735 Lady Gaga 734,118 102,204,475 164 7,557 -10 1.0715 Music
18128 27747 Rixton 171,552 33,964,751 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
44159 13025 Wendy Sulca 67,064 70,637,735 191 19,784 33 0.8863 People & Blogs
42329 10381 arom620 66,932 82,610,324 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 News & Politics
47696 11214 UniversalMusicSweden 58,248 80,022,134 937 13,711 7 0.9566 Music
56476 143226 RonanParkeOfficial 47,646 6,917,872 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
62110 31993 VideosMusicaVEV0 42,886 31,537,961 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
117194 410219 elbolivenenoso 23,697 2,624,034 265 3,491 22 0.8920 Music
107697 24014 La Tigresa del Oriente 23,336 39,376,323 444 7,920 8 0.9402 Entertainment
105171 41925 KENNY GERMOSO 22,967 23,245,423 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
128479 26279 Eymard Vivas 21,235 38,237,052 236 19,464 25 0.9766 People & Blogs
117619 1319693 Hamster Wow 20,177 245,337 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 People & Blogs
132080 54197 Nektaria Tebbe 17,709 20,054,220 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
145198 189165 LadyGaga™ 15,618 5,200,134 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Music
161714 126615 paladin12781 13,683 7,881,964 0 -1 -1 -1.0000 Comedy
LadyGagaVEVO Videos:
Date title category views likes dislikes
2016-10-14 17:49:06 Million Reasons (Live From The Bud Light x Lady Gaga Dive Bar Tour - Nashville/2016) 1023521
2016-10-06 04:00:02 Lady Gaga - Million Reasons (Audio) 9746726
2016-09-21 02:00:00 Lady Gaga - Perfect Illusion 34576458
2016-09-09 04:00:03 Lady Gaga - Perfect Illusion (Audio) 21191243
2016-02-12 16:00:01 Lady Gaga - Star-Spangled Banner (Live at Super Bowl 50) Music 1127673 40672 619
2015-12-14 18:30:00 Lady Gaga - New York, New York (Live From Sinatra 100) Music 3273408 55703 1158
2015-09-18 04:00:30 Lady Gaga - Til It Happens To You Music 35940738 508532 16440
2015-06-15 17:58:56 Lady Gaga - Imagine (Live at Baku 2015 European Games Opening Ceremony) Music 7027427 93675 2700
2015-01-28 08:00:08 Tony Bennett, Lady Gaga - Goody Goody (From Cheek To Cheek LIVE!) Music 1317759 17850 950
2015-01-12 16:40:02 Lady Gaga - #VevoCertified Part 4: Lady Gaga on ArtPop Music 550948 12446 404
2015-01-12 16:40:00 Lady Gaga - #VevoCertified Part 1: Award Presentation Music 525526 13220 425
2015-01-12 16:40:00 Lady Gaga - #VevoCertified Part 6: Applause (Lady Gaga Commentary) Music 436178 9799 201
2015-01-12 16:40:00 Lady Gaga - #VevoCertified Part 3: Lady Gaga on Music Videos Music 531373 9620 329
2015-01-12 16:40:00 Lady Gaga - #VevoCertified Part 5: Bad Romance (Lady Gaga Commentary) Music 790834 11552 397
2015-01-12 16:40:00 Lady Gaga - #VevoCertified Part 2: Lady Gaga and Her Fans Music 512957 10227 385
2014-12-10 21:00:10 Tony Bennett, Lady Gaga - Winter Wonderland (Audio) Music 664250 14678 500
2014-11-25 05:00:02 Tony Bennett, Lady Gaga - It Don't Mean A Thing (If It Ain't Got That Swing) Music 2401687 31753 733
2014-10-24 13:00:01 Tony Bennett, Lady Gaga - Bewitched, Bothered And Bewildered (Rehearsal from Cirque Royal) Music 901518 15430 394
2014-10-13 13:00:07 Tony Bennett, Lady Gaga - But Beautiful (Studio Video) Music 2383275 30091 692
2014-10-07 00:00:00 I Can't Give You Anything But Love - Parov Stelar Mix (Audio Video) Music 345502 6415 253
2014-09-29 00:00:00 Tony Bennett, Lady Gaga - Bang Bang (My Baby Shot Me Down) Music 6302017 90725 2361
2014-08-26 00:00:00 Tony Bennett, Lady Gaga - I Can't Give You Anything But Love (Studio Video) Music 3096381 37352 1340
2014-08-19 00:00:00 Tony Bennett, Lady Gaga - I Can't Give You Anything But Love (Audio) Music 943029 22392 758
2014-02-19 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - ARTPOP (Live on The Tonight Show) Music 5331891 60570 2446
2013-11-18 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Do What U Want (Live on SNL) ft. R. Kelly Music 3526386 35673 3147
2013-11-11 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - ARTPOP (VEVO Presents) Music 3942448 30324 2078
2013-11-11 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Do What U Want (VEVO Presents) ft. R. Kelly Music 8045042 49500 2669
2013-10-20 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Do What U Want (Audio) ft. R. Kelly Music 47180357 277212 17553
2013-08-19 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Applause (Official) Music 257258188 1316454 141356
2013-08-12 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Applause (Official Audio) Music 28253648 246456 29456
2011-12-02 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Official Video) Music 71142156 424152 65415
2011-11-25 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory (A Very Gaga Thanksgiving) Music 2535529 29901 631
2011-08-24 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Bad Romance (Gaga Live Sydney Monster Hall) Music 6050626 37739 1632
2011-06-16 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory Music 102192018 461672 47992
2011-05-27 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory (Live on American Idol) Music 4796373 31829 1650
2011-05-19 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Heavy Metal Lover (Audio) Music 6362648 39824 2522
2011-05-19 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Electric Chapel (Audio) Music 4667463 30340 1285
2010-06-08 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Alejandro Music 276936543 712448 124659
2010-03-16 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Telephone (Behind the Scenes) ft. Beyoncé Music 14813712 27866 1701
2010-03-15 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Telephone ft. Beyoncé Music 257549483 675814 82274
2010-03-11 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Telephone ft. Beyoncé Music 55346492 267598 28148
2009-12-24 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Speechless (Live At The VEVO Launch Event) Music 26845195 134530 4232
2009-12-19 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Poker Face Music 343495759 1063534 67645
2009-11-25 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Paparazzi Music 167048503 447388 40828
2009-11-24 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Paparazzi (Explicit) Music 22980967 56282 3140
2009-11-23 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - Bad Romance Music 725673114 1602638 242832
2009-06-16 00:00:00 Lady Gaga - LoveGame Music 120177857 253155 15972
Eh, Eh (Nothing Else I Can Say) (Behind the Scenes) 2679034
Lady Gaga - Sexxx Dreams (VEVO Presents) 1970952
Lady Gaga - Eh, Eh (Nothing Else I Can Say) 69477554
Lady Gaga - Poker Face [Live Belvedere Gig] 1309519
Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Zedd Remix) 1230473
Lady Gaga - Hair (Gaga Live Sydney Monster Hall) 1263540
Lady Gaga - Beautiful, Dirty, Rich 32949038
The Edge of Glory (Gaga Live Sydney Monster Hall) 1882072
Lady Gaga - Americano 11879066
Lady Gaga - LoveGame (Behind the Scenes) 10829966
Lady Gaga - Bad Romance (Behind the Scenes) 10075687
Lady Gaga - Paparazzi 21673814
Lady Gaga - Applause (VEVO Presents) 2719818
Lady Gaga - Applause (Official Lyric Video) 11281835
Lady Gaga - Paparazzi (AOL Sessions) 23793769
Lady Gaga - Hair (Audio) 16586530
Lady Gaga - Scheiße 11699344
Lady Gaga - Government Hooker 7310301
Lady Gaga - Scheiße (DJ White Shadow Mugler) 683954
Lady Gaga - The Queen 3748717
Lady Gaga - Bloody Mary 13432558
Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Audio) 25773737
Lady Gaga - Poker Face (The Making Of) 4632494
Lady Gaga - Poker Face (Gaga Live Sydney Monster Hall) 2814281
Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (A Very Gaga Thanksgiving) 5820590